Καλάθι - 0
Σύνολο : 0,00 €
Το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο!
Product ενημέρωση

πληκτρολογηστε το μοντελο σας

Υπολογιστές και Περιφερειακά

lb-s8024.jpglb-s8024.jpg

LB-LINK 24-PORT RACKMOUNT SWITCH 10/100 Mbps

75,90 €
Τιμή online
Παράδοση σε 1-3 ημέρες

Κωδικός προϊόντος: LB-S8024

Array

BL-S8024


  • Provides twenty-four 10/100Mbps self-adaptive RJ45 ports.
  • Store-and-forward mechanism provides full speed exchanges without blockage.
  • Supports auto MDI/MDIX.
  • Supports MAC self-learning.
  • LED lights dynamically display port information and status.
  • Metal, heavy-duty switch.

Product Description:

The 24-Port Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Rackmount Switch Model BL-S8024 provides twenty-four 100Mbps RJ45 ports. Its full duplex transmission rate for each port can reach up to 200Mbps. All ports support auto-negotiation 10/100Mbps for full and half duplex modes, and support auto MDI/MDIX. It can directly connect to other network devices. It is plug and play, easy to install and use. The front panel has a set of indicators that display information about each port, such as connection and transmission information, so you can know about the switch and its connected devices.



Specifications
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, 802.3ad, 802.3x, 802.1q, 802.1p
Basic Features MAC Address Auto-Learning and Auto-aging
                                Storm Control (Broadcast, Multicast, Unknown uncast)
                                Rate Limit
                                Port Mirroring
MAC Address Table 8K
Switching Capacity 12.8Gbps
Transmission Method Store-and-Forward
Priority Port based Priority
                        IEEE 802.1p based Priority: 4 Queues
                        IP DSCP based Priority
Link Aggregation IEEE 802.3ad LACP Link Aggregation
VLAN Port Based VLAN
                802.1Q Tag-VLAN
                MTU VLAN
Access Control List Based on Port
                                        Based on MAC Address
Security & Authentication Port Security
                                                        Static MAC Address Binding
                                                        Dynamic MAC Address Binding
Network Management Web (Http) Management
                                                Remote Management
System Features Fixed IP Address Settings
                                        VCT (Virtual Cable Test)
                                        Port Flow Statistics
                                        TFTP Upgrade
Ports 24 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation
                RJ45 ports (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100 Meters)
                                EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100 Meters)
                                100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100 Meters)
                                EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100 Meters)
                                1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
LED Indicators 1. Power, 1. System, 24. 10M,  24. 100M (Link / Act)
Certifications FCC, CE
Environment Operating Temperature: 0°C to 40°C (32°F to 104°F)
                                Storage Temperature: -40°C to 70°C (-40°F to 158°F)
                                Operating Humidity: 10% to 90% RH, Non-condensing
                                Storage Humidity: 5% to 95% RH, Non-condensing
Power 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz

Είδατε πρόσφατα

Εγγραφείτε στο Newsletter
Ενημερωθείτε πρώτοι για τις προσφορές μας.
©2019 Mobile Project. All Rights Reserved. Designed by Globaltech

   

    

Menu

Αποδοχή cookies

Χρησιμοποιούμε στις ιστοσελίδες μας “cookies” προκειμένου να προσφέρουμε ένα ασφαλέστερο και αποτελεσματικότερο για τους επισκέπτες/χρήστες περιβάλλον. Δηλώνουμε επίσης πως η ιστοσελίδα μας είναι προσαρμοσμένη με τον κανονισμό GDPR. Επιλέγοντας να συνεχίσετε την περιήγησή σας στις ιστοσελίδες μας, αποδέχεσθε τη χρήση των “cookies”. Για περισσότερες πληροφορίες, παρακαλούμε να ανατρέξετε στους Όρους Χρήσεως.